Optigo

Items 1-24 of 35

Page
filter_list
Set Descending Direction
  1. Edge Switch, 8 PoE+ GE, 2 GE, 2 SFP, 1RU

    ONS-C810P

    Edge Switch, 8 PoE+ GE, 2 GE, 2 SFP, 1RU
    Optigo
  2. Oneview Network Controller

    ONS-NC600

    Oneview Network Controller
    Optigo
  3. Lifetime SW Licence, Router Management

    ONS-SW-RTR

    Lifetime SW Licence, Router Management
    Optigo
  4. Passive Optical Splitter, 8 Outputs

    ONS-YPG-8

    Passive Optical Splitter, 8 Outputs
    Optigo
  5. Passive Optical Splitter, 2 Outputs

    ONS-YPS-2

    Passive Optical Splitter, 2 Outputs
    Optigo
  6. Passive Optical Splitter, 2 Outputs

    ONS-YPS-2-A10-LR

    Passive Optical Splitter, 2 Outputs
    Optigo
  7. SC/UPC Coupler, Dual Female

    ACC-CPL-SC

    SC/UPC Coupler, Dual Female
    Optigo
  8. Patch Cord SC/UPC, 65 ft.

    ACC-FPC-20M

    Patch Cord SC/UPC, 65 ft.
    Optigo
  9. Patch Cord SC/UPC, 10 ft.

    ACC-FPC-3M

    Patch Cord SC/UPC, 10 ft.
    Optigo
  10. ONS System Accessory Kit

    ACC-ONS-KIT

    ONS System Accessory Kit
    Optigo
  11. Edge Switch Power Supply, 24 Volts

    ACC-PS-24V10W

    Edge Switch Power Supply, 24 Volts
    Optigo
  12. SFP For Edge Switch OPT Port

    ONS-CX-SFP

    SFP For Edge Switch OPT Port
    Optigo
  13. SFP For Aggregation Switch OPT Port

    ONS-SX-SFP

    SFP For Aggregation Switch OPT Port
    Optigo
  14. Passive Optical Splitter, 16 Outputs

    ONS-YPS-16

    Passive Optical Splitter, 16 Outputs
    Optigo
  15. Capture To Cloud Device

    CT-BAC-MSTP

    Capture To Cloud Device
    Optigo
  16. Edge Switch, 24 PoE+ GE, 4 SFP, 1 RU

    ONS-C2401P

    Edge Switch, 24 PoE+ GE, 4 SFP, 1 RU
    Optigo
  17. SFP For Switch, RJ-45

    ONS-CU-SFP

    SFP For Switch, RJ-45
    Optigo
  18. SFP For Switch, 1G SM

    ONS-DX-SFP-SM

    SFP For Switch, 1G SM
    Optigo
  19. Aggregation Switch

    ONS-S8

    Aggregation Switch
    Optigo
  20. Passive Optical Splitter, 6 Outputs

    ONS-YPG-6

    Passive Optical Splitter, 6 Outputs
    Optigo
  21. Passive Optical Splitter, 4 Outputs

    ONS-YPS-4

    Passive Optical Splitter, 4 Outputs
    Optigo
  22. Passive Optical Splitter, 8 Outputs

    ONS-YRD-8

    Passive Optical Splitter, 8 Outputs
    Optigo
  23. Edge Switch, 16 PoE+ FE, 4 SFP, Ind. DIN

    ONS-C1601PI

    Edge Switch, 16 PoE+ FE, 4 SFP, Ind. DIN
    Optigo
  24. SFP For Switch, 1G MM

    ONS-DX-SFP-MMF

    SFP For Switch, 1G MM
    Optigo

Items 1-24 of 35

Page
filter_list
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © Cochrane Supply & Engineering. All rights reserved.